QUATRIEME JOURNEE
|
DATE
|
SALLE
|
HORAIRES
|
RENCONTRES
|
SCORE
|
SET et ARBITRES
|
VENDREDI
07/12/2012
|
SALLE OMS DOUERA – ALGER
|
10H30
|
RIJA – SVB
|
3/1
|
(19/25)(25/9)(28/26)(25/16)
BOUBEKEUR-MAALEM-HAFSA
|
16H30
|
GSP – NRC
|
3/0
|
(25/19)(25/19)(25/17)
HAFSA-KHAZROUNI-BOUBEKEUR
|
SALLE CSP AMIROUCHE- BEJAIA
|
18H00
|
MBB – NCB
|
3/0
|
(25/20)(29/27)(25/10)
BOUZIDI A-KHARCHI-BENTALEB
|
SALLE OMS LES VERGERS – CHLEF
|
10H30
|
WOC – ASVB
|
3/0
|
(26/24)(25/22)(25/17)
ADIL-LAZREUG S-KADRI DJ
|
SAMEDI
08/12/2012
|
SALLE OPOW DE BEJAIA
|
11H00
|
RCB – ASWB
|
0/3
|
(8/25)(15/25)(14/25)
MOULLA-BAKOUR-SAHI
|
TROISIEME JOURNEE
|
DATE
|
SALLE
|
HORAIRES
|
RENCONTRES
|
SCORE
|
SET et ARBITRES
|
VENDREDI
16/11/2012
|
SALLE BLEUE-BEJAIA
|
10H30
|
ASWB-RIJA
|
3/0
|
(25/13)(25/19)(26/24)
ZITOUNI – OSMANI – BAKOUR
|
SAMEDI
17/11/2012
|
SALLE OMS CHETTIA-CHLEF
|
10H00
|
NRC-MBB
|
0/3
|
(21/25)(18/25)(17/25)
AIT EL HARA – BENTOUATI - KADRI DJ
|
SALLE OMS DOUERA – ALGER
|
10H30
|
GSP-WOC
|
3/1
|
(25/22)(25/20)(23/25)(25/12)
BOUBEKEUR – DRIOUECHE - MENAD
|
SALLE BLEUE-BEJAIA
|
10H00
|
NCB-RCB
|
3/1
|
(20/25)(25/19)(25/11)(25/13)
BAKOUR – MOULLA – SAHI
|
SALLE CSP BERCHICHE-EL KSEUR
|
11H00
|
SVB-ASVB
|
3/0
|
(25/21)(25/23)(25/13)
RAMI – ABDELAZIZ – NEHAOUA
|
DEUXIEME JOURNEE
|
DATE
|
SALLE
|
HORAIRES
|
RENCONTRES
|
SCORE
|
SET et ARBITRES
|
VENDREDI
09/11/2012
|
SALLE CSP AMIROUCHE – BEJAIA
|
15h00
|
MBB-GSP
|
3/2
|
(23/25)-(25/10)-(26/28)-(30/28)-(15/10)
MENZER MF-BENLEKHAL-BAKOUR
|
SALLE OMS DOUERA – ALGER
|
10H30
|
RIJA-NCB
|
3/0
|
(25/19)-(25/23)-25/14)
DRIOUECHE-BOUKORNIA-HADJERSI
|
SALLE OMS CHETTIA – ALGER
|
11H00
|
WOC-SVB
|
3/0
|
(25/18)-(25/20)-(25/21)
MERAD-BOURI-KEBRIT
|
SAMEDI
10/11/2012
|
SALLE OMS DOUERA – ALGER
|
10H00
|
ASVB-ASWB
|
0/3
|
(7/25)-(16/25)-(14/25)
HADJERSI-BOUKORNIA-ABDELLAH H
|
SALLE OPOW BEJAIA
|
11H00
|
RCB-NRC
|
(1/2)
|
(23/25)-(24/26)-(25/19)-(14/25)
BENLEKHAL-MENZER MF-ALLAB
|
PREMIERE JOURNEE
|
DATE
|
SALLE
|
HORAIRES
|
RENCONTRES
|
SCORE
|
SET et ARBITRES
|
VENDREDI
19/10/2012
|
SALLE CSP AMIROUCHE – BEJAIA
|
10h30
|
MBB – WOC
|
3/1
|
(25/20)-(25/17)-(25/27)-(25/20)
BELHADJ-EL HADJ H-BELMADANI
|
SAMEDI
20/10/2012
|
SALLE OMS DOUERA – ALGER
|
10H30
|
GSP – RCB
|
3/0
|
(25/17)-(25/18)-(25/20)
CHABANNE-TRIBECHE-HAMOUTENE
|
SALLE OMS CHETTIA – ALGER
|
10H00
|
NRC – RIJA
|
3/0
|
(25/19)-(25/18)-(26/24)
DAMIR-GOUAICH-DJELLIL
|
SALLE BLEUE – BEJAIA
|
10H00
|
NCB – ASVB
|
3/1
|
(25/19)-(18/25)-(25/19)-(25/16)
BOUZIDI A-KHARCHI-BAKOUR
|
11H30
|
ASWB – SVB
|
3/1
|
(25/22)-(26/28)-(25/15)-(25/7)
BELHADAD-BAKOUR-MOULLA
|