FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DE VOLLEYBALL
TIRAGE AU SORT
COUPE D’ALGERIE JEUNES CATEGORIES
1/8 DE FINALE
Prévu le 13 et 14 Mars 2020
MINIMES FILLES
|
Poule A
|
Poule B
|
Poule C
|
Poule D
|
1
|
ASW BEJAIA
|
OS TICHY
|
ASU CONSTANTINE
|
CASA MOHAMMADIA
|
2
|
NR SAIDALI
|
WO CHLEF
|
WA BEJAIA
|
GS CHLEF
|
3
|
WA TLEMCEN
|
ES TEBESSA
|
ES MOUZAIA
|
ARS TLEMCEN
|
4
|
KAWAKIB SKIKDA
|
W AIN TAYA
| |
LIGUE DE BEJAIA
|
1 – ASW BEJAIA - KAWAKIB SKIKDA
2 – WA TLEMCEN – NR SAIDALI
3- WO CHLEF - ES TEBESSA
4 - W AIN TAYA - OS TICHY
5- ASU CONSTANTINE – EXEMPT
6- ES MOUZAIA - WA BEJAIA
7- GS CHLEF - CASA MOHAMMADIA
8- LIGUE DE BEJAIA 1 - ARS TLEMCEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
CADETTES FILLES
N°
|
POULE A
|
POULE B
|
POULE C
|
POULE D
|
1
|
NR CHLEF
|
ANB DAHMOUNI
|
LIGUE BEJAIA
|
MB BEJAIA
|
2
|
GS PETROLIERS
|
WA BEJAIA
|
ES MOUZAIA
|
WA TLEMCEN
|
3
|
KAWAKEB SKIKDA
|
NR SAIDALI
|
CASA MOHAMMADIA
|
NOUR LAGHOUAT
|
4
|
JS TIZI N’BERBER
|
WO CHLEF
|
ASU CONSTANTINE
|
CAC CONSTANTINE
|
1 - GS PETROLIERS - KAWAKEB SKIKDA
2- NR CHLEF - JS TIZI N’BERBER
3- WO CHLEF - NR SAIDALI
4- WA BEJAIA - ANB DAHMOUNI
5- CASA MOHAMMADIA - ES MOUZAIA
6- ASU CONSTANTINE – LIGUE BEJAIA
7- MB BEJAIA - CNFL NADI NOUR LAGHOUAT
8- CAC CONSTANTINE - WA TLEMCEN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MINIMES GARCONS
N°
|
Poule A
|
Poule B
|
Poule C
|
Poule D
|
1
|
WO TAHER
|
J SKIKDA
|
V ESTEBESSA – AS OULED RAHMOUN
|
CSJ KIFANE
|
2
|
RC MSILA
|
CRB DEBILA
|
NRB OURMAS
|
J MESSELMOUN
|
3
|
CASVB YOUB
|
AMEL TENIA
|
JSB IGHRAM
|
S AIN ABASSA
|
4
|
NIA DJELFA
|
V IRBEK- ESTADJENANET
|
ASJ KERMA
|
OMK MELIA
|
1 - WO TAHER - RC MSILA
2 - NIA DJELFA - CASVB YOUB
3 - AMEL TENIA (Blida) - CRB DEBILA
4- V (IRBEK- ESTADJENANET) VS J SKIKDA
5- NRB OURMAS - V (ESTEBESSA – ASOULED RAHMOUN)
6- JSB IGHRAM - ASJ KERMA
7- S AIN ABASSA - J MESSELMOUN
8- CSJ KIFANE - OMK MELIA
CADETS
N°
|
Poule A
|
Poule B
|
Poule C
|
Poule D
|
1
|
ES DJELFA
|
CSO ZELFANA
|
NRB OURMAS
|
ES MSILA
|
2
|
SO LAMBEZ
|
CA NEDROMA
|
WO TAHER
|
JSB IGHRAM
|
3
|
J MESSELMOUN
|
OMK MILIA
|
AMEL THENIA
|
V (ESTebessa – ASOR)
|
4
|
CS NEDROMA
|
NRBBA
|
JS OULAD ADOUANE
|
ASJ KERMA
|
1- J MESSELMOUN - SO LAMBEZ
2- NRBBA - CSO ZELFANA
3- CA NEDROMA- OMK MILIA
4- CS NEDROMA - ES DJELFA
5- WO TAHER - AMEL THENIA
6- JS OULAD ADOUANE - NRB OURMAS
7- JSB IGHRAM - ASJ KERMA
8- ES MSILA - V (ES TEBESSA – AS OULAD RAHMON)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JUNIORS GARCONS
N°
|
Poule A
|
Poule B
|
Poule C
|
Poule D
|
1
|
NRB OURMAS
|
JS OULAD ADOUANE
|
MB ARRIS
|
PO CHLEF
|
2
|
AS OULAD RAHMOUNE
|
JSB IGHRAM
|
RC MSILA
|
CSJ KIFANE
|
3
|
GS PETROLIERS
|
N HASSI KHELFA
|
OMK MILIA
|
ES SETIF
|
4
|
MB BEJAIA
|
WA TLEMCEN
|
J MESSELMOUN
|
ES DJELFA
|
1- AS OULAD RAHMOUNE - MB BEJAIA
2- NRB OURMAS - GS PETROLIERS
3- WA TLEMCEN - JS OULAD ADOUANE
4- JSB IGHRAM - N HASSI KHELFA
5- RC MSILA - MB ARRIS
6- OMK MILIA - J MESSELMOUN
7- ES DJELFA - PO CHLEF
8- CSJ KIFANE - ES SETIF