Lieux
|
Date
|
Heure
|
Rencontres
|
Arbitres
|
Poule ’’G’’
ORGANISATEUR
(ESS )
ECOLE OLYMPIQUE EL BAAZ
SETIF
|
JEUDI
12/05/2016
|
16H00
|
EFAA-POC
3/0
|
MERABET – BERGHEUL – GUEHLOUZ – FENNANIR - KARAOUI
25/17-25/23-26/24
|
18H00
|
ESS-GSP
3/1
|
KHELFOUN – FERRAH - FENANIR – SAHI - GUEHLOUZ
25/17-24/26-26/24-25/22
|
VENDREDI
13/05/2016
|
16H00
|
POC-GSP
0/3
|
BERGHEUL – MERABET – SAHI – FENNANI - KARAOUI
21/25-26/28-11/25
|
18H00
|
EFAA-ESS
2/3
|
FERRAH - KHELFOUN – KARAOUI - SAHI - GUEHLOUZ
17/25-25/11-25/23-13/25-12/15
|
SAMEDI
14/05/2015
|
10H00
|
GSP-EFAA
2/3
|
KHELFOUN - FERRAH - GUEHLOUZ – FENNANIR - KARAOUI
25/16-16/25-25/19-13/25-13/15
|
11H30
|
ESS-POC
3/0
|
MERABET – BERGHEUL- FENANIR – SAHI - GUEHLOUZ
25/20-25/18-25/16
|
Lieu
|
Date
|
Heure
|
Rencontre
|
arbitres
|
POULE ’’H’’
ORGANISATEUR
( ASVB)
SALLE OMS TCHAKER
|
JEUDI
12/05/2016
|
16H00
|
MBB-ASVB
3/0
|
ABADA – ADIL- AOUNI – DRIOUECHE- CHEKAL
25/16-25/22-25/20
|
18H00
|
NRBBA-OMK
3/1
|
KEBOUB – BELKHEIRI - DRIOUECHE – KHJAZROUNI – AOUNI
25/20-25/21-22/25-25/17
|
VENDREDI
13/05/2016
|
16H00
|
ASVB-OMK
0/3
|
BELKHEIRI ABADA- DRIOUECHE – KHAZROUNI – AOUNI
18/25-20/25-14/25
|
18H00
|
MBB-NRBBA
3/0
|
KEBOUB – ADIL - CHEKAL - DRIOUECHE – KHJAZROUNI
25/23-25/22-25/13
|
SAMEDI
14/05/2015
|
10H00
|
NRBBA-ASVB
3/0
|
ABADA – BELKHEIRI - AOUNI – DRIOUECHE- CHEKAL
25/17-25/20-25/17
|
11H30
|
OMK-MBB
2/3
|
KEBOUB – ADIL - DRIOUECHE – KHJAZROUNI – AOUNI
25/17-23/25-15/25-25/22-08/15
|
Lieu
|
Date
|
Heure
|
Rencontre
|
Arbitre
|
POULE ’’I’’
ORGANISATEUR
(NCB)
SALLE BLEU BEJAIA
|
JEUDI
12/05/2016
|
16H00
|
WAT-RCM
3/1
|
BELHEDAD – BELAKHEL - ALLEB – BARICHE – OURARI
25/20-21/25-25/21-25/22
|
18H00
|
NCB-MCBL
2/3
|
ZEBAR N – BELHADJ – OURARI – ALLEB - BRAHIMI
23/25-25/18-16/25-29/27-12/15
|
VENDREDI
13/05/2016
|
16H00
|
RCM-MCBL
3/0
|
BELAKHEL – BELHEDAD – BRAHIMI – BARICHE - ALLEB
25/18-25/22-25/21
|
18H00
|
WAT-NCB
1/3
|
BELHADJ – ZEBAR N – BARICHE – OURARI - BRAHIMI
22/25-25/20-21/25-21/25
|
SAMEDI
14/05/2015
|
10H00
|
NCB-RCM
3/1
|
BELHADJ – BELAKHEL - ALLEB – BARICHE – OURARI
19/25-25/20-25/11-25/22
|
11H30
|
MCBL-WAT
3/0
|
ZEBAR N – BELHEDAD - OURARI – ALLEB - BRAHIMI
25/13-25/18-25/23
|
Lieu
|
Date
|
Heure
|
Rencontre
|
Arbitres
|
POULE ’’J’’
ORGANISATEUR
( WOR)
SALLE OMS ROUIBA
|
JEUDI
12/05/2016
|
16H30
|
OEK-IBMC
3/1
|
BENTOUATI – KORSO- RAMDANI – HEDAOUI – BENDI
17/25-27/25-25/23-25/18
|
18H00
|
WOR-ITRS
1/3
|
MENZER MF – GOUAH - HEDAOUI – BENDI - BESSA
16/25-20/25-25/23-18/25
|
VENDREDI
13/05/2016
|
16H30
|
IBMC-ITRS
2/3
|
KORSO – BENTOUATI – BENDI – RAMDANI – BESSA
21/25-25/22-28/26-16/25-12/15
|
18H00
|
OEK-WOR
2/3
|
GOUAH – MENZER MF – BESSA – BENDI – HEDAOUI
25/27-27/25-25/22-21/25-11/15
|
SAMEDI
14/05/2015
|
10H00
|
WOR-IBMC
1/3
|
BENTOUATI-KORSO – - BENDI - AIT HAMOUDI-BESSA
22/25-18/25-25/20-23/25
|
11H30
|
ITRS-OEK
2/3
|
MENZER MF -GOUAH
RAMDANI – AIT HAMOUDI– BENDI
25/18-21/25-22/25-25/18-11/15
|